Alle Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spieltage und Ergebnisse

 Datum   Mannschaft   Spielart  Wo  Gegner   Anstoss   Spielort  Tore
05.12.2021   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SSV Strümp 3   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn 
11 : 1
15.01.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  H  SV Bedburgdyck/Gierath (Kreisliga A)   13.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
22.01.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  H  SSV Dhünn (Bezirksliga)   16.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
29.01.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  H  TSV Meerbusch 2 (Landesliga)   14.30 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
05.02.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  H  TSV Kaldenkirchen (Kreisliga A)   16.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
12.02.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  H  VSF Amern (Landesliga)   15.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
19.02.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  A  ASV Süchteln (Landesliga)   14.30 Uhr   Süchteln   : 
23.02.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  A  SV Uedesheim (Bezirksliga)   19.30 Uhr   Uedesheim   : 
26.02.2022   1. Mannschaft    Freundschaft  A  Teutonia Kleinenbroich (Ladesliga)   14.30 Uhr   Kleinenbroich   : 
06.03.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SC Victoria Mennrath   15.00 Uhr   Mennrath   : 
06.03.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  VfR Krefeld 2   13.00 Uhr   Krefeld   : 
13.03.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  VfL Willich   15.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
13.03.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  Eintracht Vinhoven   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
20.03.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SV M`gladbach 1910   15.00 Uhr   Mönchengladbach   : 
20.03.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  Adler Nierst   15.00 Uhr   Nierst   : 
27.03.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SV Oppum 3   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
02.04.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SC Hardt   18.30 Uhr   Hardt   : 
03.04.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  KTSV Preußen Krefeld 2   13.15 Uhr   Krefeld   : 
10.04.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SV Vorst   15.00 Uhr   Vorst   : 
10.04.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SC Bayer Uerdingen 2   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
14.04.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SC Waldniel   20.00 Uhr   Waldniel   : 
18.04.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SC Viktoria Anrath 3   13.00 Uhr   Anrath   : 
24.04.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SV Straelen 2   15.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
24.04.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  OSV Meerbusch 3   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
01.05.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  TuRa Brüggen   15.00 Uhr   Brüggen   : 
08.05.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SSV Grefrath   15.00 Uhr   Grefrath   : 
08.05.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  VfL Willich 3   13.00 Uhr   Willich   : 
15.05.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  Niersia Neersen 2   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
22.05.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  DJK Fortuna Dilkrath   15.15 Uhr   Dilkrath   : 
22.05.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  TSV Bockum 4   13.00 Uhr   Bockum   : 
29.05.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  Sportfreunde Neuwerk   15.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
29.05.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  Linner SV 2   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
06.06.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  KSV Pascha Spor 2   13.00 Uhr   Krefeld   : 
12.06.2022   1. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  SpVgg. Odenkirchen   15.00 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
12.06.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  H  Anadolu-Türkspor   12.45 Uhr   Schiefbahn   : 
19.06.2022   2. Mannschaft    Meisterschaft  A  SSV Strümp 3   11.00 Uhr   Strümp   : 

Impressum |  powered and sponsoring by: BHS - MEDIEN |  V2.00g - 2010 © sc08-senioren.de